Celebrity Silhouette Itinerary

Celebrity
Cruise Company: 

Celebrity Cruises 2025 itineraries of the cruise ship Celebrity Silhouette with homeports and ports-of-call including dates and times. Find out where the ship is sailing and future vessel deployment at the exact date with arrival and departure times. To track how busy is the port or to see when the ship intersects with other vessels we have included a separate column Ships in Port  The following monthly cruise ship calendar is updated frequently using the official itineraries released by the cruise line. You can also download a full year-round itinerary of the ship at the end of this page in a PDF format. This file is intended for the cruise ship crew, and their families to keep track of the ship’s itinerary.
 

 

Celebrity Silhouette Itinerary
DatePort and TimeShips in Port
8-Jan-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Costa Fortuna

 
11-Jan-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
7:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
13-Jan-24Cozumel, Quintana Roo Mexico, Riviera Maya
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Carnival Breeze

Norwegian Gem

Radiance Of The Seas

 
15-Jan-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


Liberty Of The Seas

 
18-Jan-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
8:00 AM-4:00 PM


Grandeur Of The Seas

 
19-Jan-24Roseau, Dominica
9:00 AM-6:00 PM


ms Eurodam

 
20-Jan-24Scarborough, Tobago
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
21-Jan-24Bridgetown, Barbados
10:00 AM-5:00 PM


Marella Voyager

Seabourn Ovation

 
22-Jan-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Mein Schiff 4

Norwegian Jade

 
25-Jan-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
26-Jan-24Key West, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
28-Jan-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Carnival Sunrise

Freedom Of The Seas

 
29-Jan-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
7:00 AM-3:00 PM


Celebrity Beyond

Liberty Of The Seas

Ruby Princess

 
1-Feb-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
11:00 AM-8:00 PM


AIDAdiva

Vision Of The Seas

 
2-Feb-24Bridgetown, Barbados
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


Arvia

Sea Cloud

 
3-Feb-24Castries, St Lucia Island
8:00 AM-4:00 PM


Britannia

 
4-Feb-24Saint Vincent Island, Kingstown, Grenadines
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
5-Feb-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Mein Schiff 4

 
8-Feb-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


Ruby Princess

 
9-Feb-24Key West, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
11-Feb-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Adventure Of The Seas

Freedom Of The Seas

 
12-Feb-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Liberty Of The Seas

 
15-Feb-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
8:00 AM-4:00 PM


Ritz-Carlton Evrima

 
16-Feb-24Castries, St Lucia Island
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


Mein Schiff 4

Viking Sea

 
17-Feb-24Scarborough, Tobago
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
18-Feb-24St Georges Grenada
10:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
19-Feb-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Mein Schiff 4

Viking Sea

 
22-Feb-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
23-Feb-24Key West, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
25-Feb-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Carnival Conquest

Celebrity Summit

Freedom Of The Seas

 
26-Feb-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
9:00 AM-6:00 PM


Enchanted Princess

Liberty Of The Seas

 
29-Feb-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
9:00 AM-6:00 PM


AIDAdiva

Vision Of The Seas
1-Mar-24Fort-de-France, Martinique
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


ms Eurodam

 
2-Mar-24Bridgetown, Barbados
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


Arvia

Emerald Azzurra

Ritz-Carlton Evrima

Royal Clipper

Vision Of The Seas

 
3-Mar-24Castries, St Lucia Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
4-Mar-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Enchanted Princess

Mein Schiff 4

 
7-Mar-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


Enchanted Princess

 
8-Mar-24Key West, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
10-Mar-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Adventure Of The Seas

Carnival Conquest

Celebrity Summit

Freedom Of The Seas

 
11-Mar-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
9:00 AM-6:00 PM


Celebrity Beyond

Liberty Of The Seas

 
14-Mar-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
15-Mar-24Roseau, Dominica
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
16-Mar-24Bridgetown, Barbados
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


Arvia

Emerald Azzurra

Royal Clipper

Star Pride

 
17-Mar-24Castries, St Lucia Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Arvia

 
18-Mar-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Mein Schiff 4

 
21-Mar-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
23-Mar-24Key West, Florida
11:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
24-Mar-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Carnival Conquest

Freedom Of The Seas

Norwegian Pearl

 
25-Mar-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


Liberty Of The Seas

 
28-Mar-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
9:00 AM-6:00 PM


Viking Sea

Vision Of The Seas

 
29-Mar-24Castries, St Lucia Island
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


Vision Of The Seas

 
30-Mar-24Bridgetown, Barbados
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


Royal Clipper

Vision Of The Seas

 
31-Mar-24Roseau, Dominica
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


Oceania Sirena
1-Apr-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Enchanted Princess

Regal Princess

Seven Seas Grandeur

 
4-Apr-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
5-Apr-24Key West, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
7-Apr-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Adventure Of The Seas

Carnival Conquest

Carnival Sunrise

Celebrity Summit

MSC Magnifica

 
8-Apr-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


Disney Dream

Liberty Of The Seas

 
11-Apr-24Philipsburg St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
10:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
12-Apr-24Castries, St Lucia Island
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
13-Apr-24Scarborough, Tobago
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
14-Apr-24Bridgetown, Barbados
10:00 AM-5:00 PM


Marella Voyager

SeaDream II

 
15-Apr-24St Johns Antigua, RCI Royal Beach Club
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
18-Apr-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
19-Apr-24Key West, Florida
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
21-Apr-24Nassau, Bahamas, New Providence Island
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Carnival Conquest

Carnival Sunrise

Disney Dream

Freedom Of The Seas

Rhapsody Of The Seas

 
22-Apr-24Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


Celebrity Beyond

Disney Dream

Liberty Of The Seas

 
25-Apr-24Kings Wharf, Bermuda
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
30-Apr-24Ponta Delgada, Sao Miguel Island Azores Portugal
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
3-May-24Cobh-Cork, Ireland
6:00 AM-5:00 PM


Le Lyrial

 
5-May-24Amsterdam, Netherlands North Holland
7:00 AM-6:00 PM


Arosa Sena

Avalon Passion

Avalon Tranquility II

Emerald Sun

Fred Olsen Borealis

MS Alina

MS Amadeus Queen

 
7-May-24Haugesund, Norway
9:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
8-May-24Olden, Norway
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
9-May-24Alesund, Norway
8:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
10-May-24Stavanger, Norway
11:00 AM-9:00 PM
No
11-May-24Oslo, Norway
6:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
13-May-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
6:00 AM-7:00 PM


AmaCerto

DCS Amethyst Classic

 
14-May-24Dover, England
7:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
16-May-24Waterford, Ireland
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


MS Maud

 
17-May-24Cobh-Cork, Ireland
9:00 AM-7:00 PM


Regal Princess

 
18-May-24Liverpool, England
8:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
19-May-24Greenock-Glasgow, Clydeport, Scotland
9:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
20-May-24Belfast, Northern Ireland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
22-May-24Lerwick, Mainland Shetland, Scotland
6:00 AM-3:00 PM


Le Boreal

Le Champlain

 
24-May-24Amsterdam, Netherlands North Holland
8:00 AM-4:00 PM


AmaVenita

Avalon Impression

Avalon Panorama

Viking Star

 
26-May-24Stavanger, Norway
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


Viking Neptune

 
27-May-24Skagen, Denmark
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
No
28-May-24Warnemunde-Rostock, Germany
7:00 AM-6:00 PM


Viking Sky

 
30-May-24Visby, Gotland Island Sweden
10:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
31-May-24Tallinn, Estonia
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


ms Zuiderdam
3-May-24Cobh-Cork, Ireland
6:00 AM-5:00 PM


Le Lyrial

 
5-May-24Amsterdam, Netherlands North Holland
7:00 AM-6:00 PM


Arosa Sena

Avalon Passion

Avalon Tranquility II

Emerald Sun

Fred Olsen Borealis

MS Alina

MS Amadeus Queen

 
7-May-24Haugesund, Norway
9:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
8-May-24Olden, Norway
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
9-May-24Alesund, Norway
8:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
10-May-24Stavanger, Norway
11:00 AM-9:00 PM
No
11-May-24Oslo, Norway
6:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
13-May-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
6:00 AM-7:00 PM


AmaCerto

DCS Amethyst Classic

 
14-May-24Dover, England
7:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
16-May-24Waterford, Ireland
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


MS Maud

 
17-May-24Cobh-Cork, Ireland
9:00 AM-7:00 PM


Regal Princess

 
18-May-24Liverpool, England
8:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
19-May-24Greenock-Glasgow, Clydeport, Scotland
9:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
20-May-24Belfast, Northern Ireland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
22-May-24Lerwick, Mainland Shetland, Scotland
6:00 AM-3:00 PM


Le Boreal

Le Champlain

 
24-May-24Amsterdam, Netherlands North Holland
8:00 AM-4:00 PM


AmaVenita

Avalon Impression

Avalon Panorama

Viking Star

 
26-May-24Stavanger, Norway
7:00 AM-5:00 PM


Viking Neptune

 
27-May-24Skagen, Denmark
8:00 AM-11:00 PM
No
28-May-24Warnemunde-Rostock, Germany
7:00 AM-6:00 PM


Viking Sky

 
30-May-24Visby, Gotland Island Sweden
10:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
31-May-24Tallinn, Estonia
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


ms Zuiderdam
1-Jun-24Stockholm, Sweden
11:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
3-Jun-24Copenhagen, Denmark
6:00 AM-5:00 PM


AIDAmar

Mein Schiff 1

 
6-Jun-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
8:00 AM-8:00 PM


DCS Amethyst Classic

 
9-Jun-24Akureyri, Iceland, Lake Myvatn
8:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
10-Jun-24Isafjordur, Westfjords Iceland
7:00 AM-11:00 PM


World Navigator

 
11-Jun-24Reykjavik, Iceland
9:00 AM-6:00 PM


Le Commandant Charcot

 
14-Jun-24Belfast, Northern Ireland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
15-Jun-24Waterford, Ireland
5:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
17-Jun-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
19-Jun-24Molde, Norway
9:00 AM-7:00 PM


MSC Preziosa

 
20-Jun-24Olden, Norway
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Le Champlain

 
21-Jun-24Alesund, Norway
8:00 AM-4:00 PM


Amera

Oceania Sirena

 
22-Jun-24Stavanger, Norway
5:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
24-Jun-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
6:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
25-Jun-24Dover, England
7:00 AM-7:00 PM


Coral Princess

MS Maud

 
27-Jun-24Waterford, Ireland
7:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
28-Jun-24Cobh-Cork, Ireland
9:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
29-Jun-24Liverpool, England
7:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
30-Jun-24Belfast, Northern Ireland
7:00 AM-4:00 PM
No
2-Jul-24Leith-Edinburgh, Newhaven-Rosyth-Queensferry, Scotland
9:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
3-Jul-24Lerwick, Mainland Shetland, Scotland
6:00 AM-3:00 PM
No
5-Jul-24Amsterdam, Netherlands North Holland
7:00 AM-6:00 PM


Avalon Panorama

Jewel Of The Seas

 
8-Jul-24Gdynia-Gdansk, Poland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


Le Dumont dUrville

Viking Venus

 
9-Jul-24Visby, Gotland Island Sweden
10:00 AM-6:00 PM


AIDAmar

 
10-Jul-24Tallinn, Estonia
8:00 AM-5:00 PM


AIDAdiva

Amadea

Mein Schiff 1

 
11-Jul-24Stockholm, Sweden
7:00 AM-11:00 PM


AIDAdiva

ms Europa 2

Seven Seas Navigator

 
13-Jul-24Warnemunde-Rostock, Germany
1:00 PM-7:00 PM


AIDAdiva

Norwegian Dawn

Seven Seas Mariner

 
14-Jul-24Copenhagen, Denmark
6:00 AM-5:00 PM


MSC Euribia

National Geographic Explorer

 
17-Jul-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
8:00 AM-8:00 PM


MS Lady Diletta

Viking Kvasir

 
20-Jul-24Akureyri, Iceland, Lake Myvatn
8:00 AM-7:00 PM
No
21-Jul-24Isafjordur, Westfjords Iceland
7:00 AM-9:00 PM


National Geographic Endurance

 
22-Jul-24Reykjavik, Iceland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM


Costa Favolosa

 
25-Jul-24Cobh-Cork, Ireland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
26-Jul-24Waterford, Ireland
5:00 AM-5:00 PM
No
28-Jul-24Rotterdam, Netherlands South Holland
8:00 AM-6:00 PM
No
30-Jul-24Molde, Norway
9:00 AM-7:00 PM


ms Rotterdam

 
31-Jul-24Olden, Norway
7:00 AM-4:00 PM


Le Champlain

Celebrity Silhouette Data

Passangers capacity/max occupancy:  2852 / 3000
Crew:  1500
Year built:  2011
Tonnage:  122000
Length overall:  1047ft (319m)
Beam:  121ft (37m)
Flag:  Malta

Download cruise ship itinerary PDF File for an entire year at the link below.